Asami_chieko_ Oils Up Her Titties As Mikasa Ackerman

313

The Survey Corps are always ready to defend Earth from a Titan attack, but what happens when there are no Titans to fight? They get to relax and host a show of their own as Asami_chieko_ is proving right now!

She isn’t just any Survey Corps member, she has become perhaps the most iconic one of them all – Mikasa Ackerman. Her adventures are well documented in the Attack On Titan anime and today those adventures get a brand new chapter that shows off a different side to Mikasa.

That side includes Asami_chieko_ going topless and squirting oil all over her chest for a quick massage. I love how she keeps the rest of the outfit on so not only do her titties shine thanks to the oil, but she also gets to shine with her cosplay at the same time.

Asami_chieko_ Oils Up Her Titties As Mikasa Ackerman

Asami_chieko_ Oils Up Her Titties As Mikasa Ackerman

Asami_chieko_ Oils Up Her Titties As Mikasa Ackerman

Asami_chieko_ Oils Up Her Titties As Mikasa Ackerman

Asami_chieko_ Oils Up Her Titties As Mikasa Ackerman

Asami_chieko_ writes:

Real Name: Asami ♥
Birth Date: May 30, 1999
Age: 24
I am: A Woman
Interested In: Women, Men, Couples, Trans
Location: Tokyo ♥
Language(s): ES/EN
Smoke / Drink: Yes/no
Body Decorations: Tatuajes




Leave a Reply