The Pink Pleasures Of Agata_aiko_’s Bulma

126

Searching for Dragon Balls is a difficult task. That’s why there are so many characters in the Dragon Ball franchise and today Agata_aiko_ joins the search with her cosplay show.

She has chosen Bulma as her character and I think it’s the perfect choice, because that colorful outfit contrasts against her inked up body magnificently. It’s one of Bulma’s most popular outfits and she has managed to make it look even hotter.

Agata_aiko_ may not have found any Dragon Balls yet, but she has found a pretty pink Lush to play with and I love the way she rubs it between her legs while opening up the costume. Whatever naughtiness awaits me next, I know I’m ready for it!

The Pink Pleasures Of Agata_aiko_'s Bulma

The Pink Pleasures Of Agata_aiko_'s Bulma

The Pink Pleasures Of Agata_aiko_'s Bulma

The Pink Pleasures Of Agata_aiko_'s Bulma

Agata_aiko_ writes:

Real Name: Agata Aiko 😈
Birth Date: May 9, 1999
Age: 24
I am: A Woman
Interested In: Women, Men, Couples, Trans
Location: medellin, Colombia
Language(s): español
Body Type: Curvy
Smoke / Drink: YES/YES
Body Decorations: Tattoos, piercing




Leave a Reply