Lia_roux1’s Little Red Riding Hood Has Lots Of Goodies In Her Basket

35

Lia_roux1 is creating a fairy tale fantasy in her room today. This is the tale of Little Red Riding Hood and it’s getting a brand new chapter today.

I want to begin by saying that she looks so radiant in that outfit. Little Red Riding Hood has such a distinct style and she has done a fantastic job of bringing it in front of the camera. I can even see some naughty treats hiding underneath the outfit, like the pink Lush that buzzes every time someone tips.

I have always wondered what treats Little Red Riding Hood carries in her goodie basket and Lia_roux1 is providing the answer today with her show. One of those treats is a big dildo for her to suck on and it makes for a red hot tease as she continues serving up more and more naughtiness.

Lia_roux1's Little Red Riding Hood Has Lots Of Goodies In Her Basket

Lia_roux1's Little Red Riding Hood Has Lots Of Goodies In Her Basket

Lia_roux1's Little Red Riding Hood Has Lots Of Goodies In Her Basket

Lia_roux1's Little Red Riding Hood Has Lots Of Goodies In Her Basket

Lia_roux1's Little Red Riding Hood Has Lots Of Goodies In Her Basket

Lia_roux1 writes:

Real Name: Camila
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 27
I am: A Woman
Interested In: Women, Men, Couples, Trans
Location: your heart 😉
Language(s): español / English
Body Type: slim
Smoke / Drink: no/no
Body Decorations: tattoo/piercing




Leave a Reply