Amphetameme Enjoys A Paddling

157

Ravishing redhead Amphetameme is wearing some black booty shorts and knee highs when we join her tonight for this show, and she is ready to have a little fun. Soon after we get into the room she gets on her knees to show off her beautiful backside before spanking herself with a leather studded paddle. She is posing for us after that and giving us a look at her amazing body while rubbing her full and perky tits with a smile on her face. She is playing a Beanboozled game and you can tip to have her eat a bean and find out which kind it is! Join Amphetameme now and get an eyeful while she gets a mouthful.

Amphetameme Enjoys A Paddling
Amphetameme Enjoys A Paddling
Amphetameme Enjoys A Paddling
Amphetameme Enjoys A Paddling
Amphetameme Enjoys A Paddling

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name:
Sierra Sage
Birth Date:
Sept. 1, 1999
Age:
18
Sex:
Female
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location:
Nevada USA
Language(s):
pig latin, english
Body Type:
rare alien specimen
Body Decorations:
too many/not enough

Amphetameme Enjoys A Paddling



Leave a Reply