MissHowl Is Stuffed With A Tail And A Ball Gag

232

Beautiful blue haired (and we mean everywhere) beauty MissHowl is looking hot as hell when we join her tonight and very quickly she is pulling her panties down and turning the heat up! She has a majestic ass and she stuffs a buttplug tail deep into her hole while pulling her cheeks apart enticingly. She also puts in a ball gag, which causes her to drool and she rubs that saliva into her perky and amazing tits. The ball gag comes out and she starts to rub and tease her pussy with her fingers, a devious grin on her gorgeous face. Be sure to follow MissHowl so you never miss a moment of her shows and are notified every time she is on. That way, you can show her lots of love with your tips!

MissHowl Is Stuffed With A Tail And A Ball Gag
MissHowl Is Stuffed With A Tail And A Ball Gag
MissHowl Is Stuffed With A Tail And A Ball Gag
MissHowl Is Stuffed With A Tail And A Ball Gag

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

MissHowl Is Stuffed With A Tail And A Ball Gag



Leave a Reply