EnveeLuna Is Going To Get You As Wet As She Is

EnveeLuna is always such a blast to watch as she puts on shows that are certain to leave you soaking wet and feeling pleasantly drained. She was sucking a dildo very seductively when we first joined her room tonight, including spending a joyful amount of time sucking the balls. She then grabs firmly onto the straps of the cross behind her, and proceeds to stimulate her clit with a Hitachi before giving her pussy a good spanking with a paddle. Then she sits down with her legs spread and fucks and vibrates herself until she squirts like a fountain over and over again. EnveeLuna is a thrill to watch, and you are going to want to join her and pull up a seat in her splash zone!

EnveeLuna Is Going To Get You As Wet As She Is
EnveeLuna Is Going To Get You As Wet As She Is
EnveeLuna Is Going To Get You As Wet As She Is
EnveeLuna Is Going To Get You As Wet As She Is
EnveeLuna Is Going To Get You As Wet As She Is
EnveeLuna Is Going To Get You As Wet As She Is

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name:
Mia Luna
Birth Date:
Feb. 9, 1986
Age:
32
Sex:
Female
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location:
Twitter @EnveeMia Manyvids @ EnveeMia.manyvids.com
Language(s):
English and sexy whispers
Body Type:
Tiny Asian with Big Fake Boobs! haha
Smoke / Drink:
Sometimes Vape / Just a little
Body Decorations:
No Tattoos YET! send me your artwork i may use it.

EnveeLuna Is Going To Get You As Wet As She Is



Leave a Reply