Misshowl Is Filled With Pleasure

Beautiful blue / teal haired MissHowl is quite the stunning sight, and when I joined her room tonight she instantly grabbed my attention. Of course, the fact that she was naked with her legs pulled up and fucking herself hard with a glass dildo probably helped a little too. She had a vibrator in one and and was manipulating the dildo with the other, thrusting in and out of her smooth slit. She then gets out a metal butt plug with a jeweled top, and she slowly works it into her magnificent ass. I, for one, was instantly taken with MissHowl and look forward to seeing a lot more of her in the future… as should you… so join her and check out all of her hot shows!

Misshowl Is Filled With Pleasure
Misshowl Is Filled With Pleasure
Misshowl Is Filled With Pleasure
Misshowl Is Filled With Pleasure
Misshowl Is Filled With Pleasure

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

Misshowl Is Filled With Pleasure



Leave a Reply