HarperTheFox Plays Nude Guitar For You

The cam industry might be the last place you thought you’d find a talented musician, but HarperTheFox has combined both her camming and her love for music. I see lots of cams and pussies and tits are everywhere but this is the first cam that I’ve liked from a musical perspective. She writes songs herself, and one that I specifically liked is one that people in her Chaturbate chat wrote line by line by tipping. It doesn’t sound like your everyday channel, right? HarperTheFox has a great voice and awesome diction as well so she’s not just a pretty face (although her face really is beautiful).

Music is definitely not the only exciting thing you will see on here, as you might have noticed by the pictures. HarperTheFox is amazingly tall and has beautiful brown hair that drapes over her sensual breasts. If you’re into unshaved armpits and tattoos, she possesses both of those, so if you’re interested in something completely different, check out her channel.

HarperTheFox Plays Nude Guitar For You
Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Harper the Fox
Birth Date: Jan. 15, 1991
Age: 26
Interested In: Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location: A den in the woods
Language(s): English
Body Type: Very tall, very foxy, lots of curves
Smoke / Drink: Smokes the most natural woodland herbs

HarperTheFox Plays Nude Guitar For You



Leave a Reply