Hornyhippies Is A Charming Space Princess

A new world of magic and life is unveiled to me while watching Hornyhippies’ show. I mean everything she is, is magical – her smile, her hair and I’m not even gonna mention the tits and the fantastic ass. Instead of a hippie goddess though, she is the modern Medusa, throwing looks that hypnotize and turn to stone anyone that lays eyes on her, and of course, it’s expected to be rock hard.

I don’t know what I like more about her, whether it’s the hair which suits her perfectly, cutting from a light copperish to a tasteful blue, or that she reminds me of one of the cutest girls in TV – Donna from “That 70s Show”, only with double the looks and triple the cuteness. Horny is in her name and it just might be in your behavior when your turn on her channel.

Hornyhippies Is A Charming Space Princess
Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Em short for Emily
Birth Date: April 2, 1996
Age: 20
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: @hornyhippies
Language(s): English
Body Type: Athletic
Smoke / Drink: Nope and nope! 420 friendly
Body Decorations: 2 tattoos on M, Sunflower on shoulder and “Slow Cheetah,” on her legs.




Leave a Reply