MissHowl Spanks Her Luscious Ass

MissHowl has a truly magnificent backside that is worthy of respect and worship, and tonight she has it on display in a way that is just beautiful. She starts off rubbing and spreading those juicy cheeks for us, getting a good handful of booty meat as she does. Then she delivers more than a few bare hand spanks to her ass, making it get a little bit pinker with every hit. She then gets out her thick black paddle that has some little bumps on it, and she lays in hit after hit to that bountiful butt. Her ass is getting redder with every spank, and you need to come and join MissHowl‘s show now and see her in all of her sensual glory live!

MissHowl Spanks Her Luscious Ass
MissHowl Spanks Her Luscious Ass
MissHowl Spanks Her Luscious Ass
MissHowl Spanks Her Luscious Ass
MissHowl Spanks Her Luscious Ass

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

MissHowl Spanks Her Luscious Ass



Leave a Reply