Sexy Shower Time With MissHowl

We join MissHowl for her show tonight and it seems we caught her in the shower and she is getting all wet. She is using her shower head to get every inch of her body clean, and getting quite a bit of it dirty as well. We get some great looks at her stunning physique as the water falls over it, cascading across every curve. Her legs and ass look just amazing as she poses them, and the water is not the only hot thing in that tub. Soon she dries off and moves back to her bed to keep the show going, and as she spreads her legs wide you are going to be clicking the tip button and the follow button furiously. Join MissHowl now and see what comes next for this blue haired beauty tonight!

Sexy Shower Time With MissHowl
Sexy Shower Time With MissHowl
Sexy Shower Time With MissHowl
Sexy Shower Time With MissHowl
Sexy Shower Time With MissHowl

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

Sexy Shower Time With MissHowl



Leave a Reply