EnveeLuna Showers Us With Love

Busty Asian fetish gal EnveeLuna puts on some very hot shows, but that is okay because she always helps us cool down with a nice spray of her squirt. Well, tonight is in fact one of those nights and you are going to want to get in on the fun for yourself. She has her legs spread and a magic wand pressed to her clit, and as she starts to feel the orgasmic sensations well up in her she gets a dildo in on the action. She sucks on the dlido to get it all wet, and then slides it into her pussy to fuck herself while still using the wand. Soon she squirts a powerful orgasmic stream at us, and you need to be following and watching EnveeLuna so you never miss a refreshing show like this!

EnveeLuna Showers Us With Love
EnveeLuna Showers Us With Love
EnveeLuna Showers Us With Love
EnveeLuna Showers Us With Love

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name:
Mia Luna
Birth Date:
Feb. 9, 1986
Age:
32
Sex:
Female
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location:
Twitter @EnveeMia Manyvids @ EnveeMia.manyvids.com
Language(s):
English and sexy whispers
Body Type:
Tiny Asian with Big Fake Boobs! haha
Smoke / Drink:
Sometimes Vape / Just a little
Body Decorations:
No Tattoos YET! send me your artwork i may use it.

EnveeLuna Showers Us With Love



Leave a Reply