Come Celebrate MissHowl’s Birthday!

It is beautiful blue haired babe MissHowl‘s birthday tonight and she is sharing her night, her body, and her cake with us in her show. She was wearing a hot chain top when we first joined the show, but once she brought out the cake she decided to take that off and it allows us to enjoy her perky tits unencumbered. She blows out her candles as much as she blows our minds with her beauty, and she is also opening some of her presents on cam for us too. She has a pinata to break soon and a lot of other birthday fun too. Come join MissHowl and help her celebrate her show tonight and tip her 2, 22, 222, or 2222 tokens as a birthday tip while you are there too!

Come Celebrate MissHowl's Birthday!
Come Celebrate MissHowl's Birthday!
Come Celebrate MissHowl's Birthday!
Come Celebrate MissHowl's Birthday!

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

Come Celebrate MissHowl's Birthday!



Leave a Reply