EnveeLuna Makes Quite The Splash

When you are watching the gorgeous and busty Asian sensation EnveeLuna, every seat is in the soak zone! She is quite the squirter and she gives us one hell of a demonstration of those skills during tonight’s very wet show. She fucks herself with a dildo while using the magic wand type vibe on her clit, and as the orgasm builds in her she finally pulls the toy out so that she can fire her juices right towards us. She soon gets over to her bench and the dildo on top of it, and she rides the toy hard while continuing to enjoy the buzzing against her most excitable parts. You need to come and check out all of EnveeLuna‘s shows so that you can enjoy her wetness… instead of being left dry.

EnveeLuna Makes Quite The Splash
EnveeLuna Makes Quite The Splash
EnveeLuna Makes Quite The Splash
EnveeLuna Makes Quite The Splash
EnveeLuna Makes Quite The Splash

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name:
Mia Luna
Birth Date:
Feb. 9, 1986
Age:
32
Sex:
Female
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location:
Twitter @EnveeMia Manyvids @ EnveeMia.manyvids.com
Language(s):
English and sexy whispers
Body Type:
Tiny Asian with Big Fake Boobs! haha
Smoke / Drink:
Sometimes Vape / Just a little
Body Decorations:
No Tattoos YET! send me your artwork i may use it.

EnveeLuna Makes Quite The Splash



Leave a Reply