Amphetameme’s Hitachi Torture Fun Time Show

Ravishing redhead Amphetameme is wearing nothing but a pink rope dress when we joined her tonight, she had a buttplug in her hole and was ready for action. She was lounging around showing us her amazing body when we first entered, and was playing with her fantastic tits. Soon it was time for the real fun to start, she grabbed her hitachi and pressed it against her clit and kept pushing herself to the edge of orgasm before backing off. She also had a dildo that she wrapped her lips around and gave a hot blowjob too at the same time. Amphetameme is a stunning girl who knows how to bring the hottest shows possible every night, so join her now and check out all the fun!

Amphetameme's Hitachi Torture Fun Time Show
Amphetameme's Hitachi Torture Fun Time Show
Amphetameme's Hitachi Torture Fun Time Show
Amphetameme's Hitachi Torture Fun Time Show
Amphetameme's Hitachi Torture Fun Time Show

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name:
Sierra Sage
Birth Date:
Sept. 1, 1999
Age:
18
Sex:
Female
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location:
Nevada USA
Language(s):
pig latin, english
Body Type:
rare alien specimen
Body Decorations:
too many/not enough

Amphetameme's Hitachi Torture Fun Time Show



Leave a Reply