MissHowl Pleasures Herself With A Glass Dildo

MissHowl was really enjoying her show tonight when we joined her, especially with that glass dildo she had buried deep into her pussy as she plunged it in and out as she fucks herself nice and hard. She rubs her clit with her other hand while fucking her pussy with the dildo in the other, and her face is filled with pleasure as you can tell by the smile that comes across it. She keeps feeling the pleasure as we look at her amazing body and the reaction it has to the sensations coursing through her nervous system. Come and join MissHowl so you can see for yourself what she has still to come in tonight’s hot journey into the deepest realms of erotic sensation.

MissHowl Pleasures Herself With A Glass Dildo
MissHowl Pleasures Herself With A Glass Dildo
MissHowl Pleasures Herself With A Glass Dildo

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

MissHowl Pleasures Herself With A Glass Dildo



Leave a Reply