Behold The Treasure Of MissHowl’s Booty

MissHowl always looks incredibly hot and tonight with her pink panties over a pair of black fishnets, she is looking downright scorching. She had her beautiful bubble butt facing towards us while she laid on her side when we first joined her show, her hands caressing those amazing curves. She has very long legs too, and she spreads them after taking off her panties so she can play with her pussy while we watch and drool. She then brings her legs closer together and gets close to the camera as she probes both of her holes with her fingers. MissHowl explores her body while we rain tips upon her, and this show is just going to keep turning up the heat… so join her now!

Behold The Treasure Of MissHowl's Booty
Behold The Treasure Of MissHowl's Booty
Behold The Treasure Of MissHowl's Booty
Behold The Treasure Of MissHowl's Booty

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

Behold The Treasure Of MissHowl's Booty



Leave a Reply