EnveeLuna In A Red Sling Will Make Your Heart Sing

Busty Asian alternative gal EnveeLuna is looking ravishing in a red slingshot bikini when we join her show tonight, and it looks like her tits are going to break free of their restraints at any second. She has her Lovense Lush in her pussy and is pressing her magic wand type vibe to her clit, pleasuring herself while teasing us with what more of her body there is to see. She then pops her tits out of the top and I swear you can hear angels sing as those two amazing breasts burst forth for us to gaze upon. Come and join EnveeLuna in her shows every time she is on, and you will find yourself ready to rain your tokens on her all night!

EnveeLuna In A Red Sling Will Make Your Heart Sing
EnveeLuna In A Red Sling Will Make Your Heart Sing
EnveeLuna In A Red Sling Will Make Your Heart Sing
EnveeLuna In A Red Sling Will Make Your Heart Sing
EnveeLuna In A Red Sling Will Make Your Heart Sing

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name:
Mia Luna
Birth Date:
Feb. 9, 1986
Age:
32
Sex:
Female
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location:
Twitter @EnveeMia Manyvids @ EnveeMia.manyvids.com
Language(s):
English and sexy whispers
Body Type:
Tiny Asian with Big Fake Boobs! haha
Smoke / Drink:
Sometimes Vape / Just a little
Body Decorations:
No Tattoos YET! send me your artwork i may use it.

EnveeLuna In A Red Sling Will Make Your Heart Sing



Leave a Reply