Amandastephen Is Here To Bring Pure Pleasure

Amandastephen is simply striking, she has such a unique and beautiful look that will captivate you and hold your interest while her actions seduce you… and soon you will be under her sensual spell. She has a lovense lush in her pussy and as it vibrates with all of the tips she gets, her fingers rub her clit excitedly and she moans with her pleasure. Soon she leans over to her dildo and begins to give it a very hot blowjob, taking the cock deep into her mouth and throat as she wraps her lips around it and sucks. Amandastephen is a petite hottie with a tight body that you will want to stay up all night with, hopefully while tipping her tokens… so join her now!

Amandastephen Is Here To Bring Pure Pleasure
Amandastephen Is Here To Bring Pure Pleasure
Amandastephen Is Here To Bring Pure Pleasure
Amandastephen Is Here To Bring Pure Pleasure

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name:
Eva
Birth Date:
Feb. 17, 2000
Age:
18
Sex:
Female
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location:
Riga
Language(s):
English
Body Type:
petite
Smoke / Drink:
no/no

About Me:
Welcome to my place of pleasures! My name is Eva. Baby Bjork. Princess of anal-sex and Queen of Squirt. Daddy’s lil girl. Do you want to be my daddy?
I’m born in Russia, but I know English well. I can call myself a nymphomaniac, because I love good sex. And old music. I also love anime and hentai, as you might have noticed. But this is not all my hobbies, believe me. I consider myself a well-read and educated girl, so in my room you can get not only good sex, but also relax with your soul, talk with me at least just about how your day went. My fans know that I can cheer them up and keep up the conversation…In fact, everything that I do here, I do with a soul, I can call myself a person-empath. I like to make good shows and enjoy them with you, and your gifts make me truly happy … In general, Eva loves her fans and appreciates their every gesture. Thank you for being with me!
Tip menu:
Pm – 40 tok
Suck dildo – 55 tok
Show feet close up 2 min – 135 tok
Spank ass – 77 tok
Spit on tits – 80 tok
Open pussy (pussy zoom) – 100 tok
Fingers in pussy – 111 tok
Sexy dance (you choose the music) – 220 tok
Fingers in ass – 133 tok
Use anal plug – 120 tok
Use anal plug white tail – 150 tok
Use nipples clump – 200 tok
Oil show (all parts of my body) – 222 tok
put on schoolgirl form – 250 tok
Fuck pussy with big natural dildo – 300 tok
Fuck pussy in cowgirl position – 350 tokens
Fuck ass with blue (normal) dildo – 444 tok
Fuck ass with big dildo – 555 tok
Lush control 10 min – 600 tok (you need a body chat)
Cum show squirt – 666 tok
Double penetrstion with 2 big natural dildos – 777 tok
Fuck pussy and ass with big dildo and cum squirt – 1111 tok

Some facts about me:
1. I was born in Russia but I leave in Latvia (Riga)
2. Yes I was born in 2000
3. My natural hair color is black\eyes green\feet size 37\boobs size 1
4. I love to go to gym\play in mortal kombat\dance\read books\collection fluffy toys\rest with friends
5. My favorite song in Prince – Little Red Corvette
6. My favorite film – Spirited Away
7. My favorite color – pink
8. I like to talk\play\listen music\get a more pleasures\be happy
9. My dream – come to live in Spain

Amandastephen Is Here To Bring Pure Pleasure



Leave a Reply