MissHowl Sticks That Booty In The Air

Blue haired beauty MissHowl is looking so stunning tonight as we check out her show, she was just getting things heated up when we joined her and she is going to keep making things hot as the night goes on. She was chilling out with her panties pulled to just below her ass cheeks, letting us get a good view of that drool worthy bubble butt with a big smile on her face. Those panties are the only thing she is wearing, so you also are being treated to those marvelously perky tits at the same time. Come on into MissHowl‘s room now and see what beautiful delights she has in store for us all as the night goes on and those panties come off!

MissHowl Sticks That Booty In The Air
MissHowl Sticks That Booty In The Air

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

MissHowl Sticks That Booty In The Air



Leave a Reply