EnveeLuna Gives You Something You Crave

EnveeLuna is a fucking powerhouse of sexiness. This girl has an amazing body, and a sexual appetite that could devour a buffet of pleasure and still have room for dessert. This squirting siren was wearing her chain harness top tonight, which gives us an amazing look at her huge tits and eye popping nipples! She grabs a paddle and starts spanking her ass with it, also giving us a peek at the Lovense Lush that vibrates as the tips roll in. Sitting with her legs spread, she adds some magic wand fun to the mix and presses it to her clit as sensual moans escape her red lips. EnveeLuna is a girl to watch, and you should be watching her… so bookmark and follow her now so you never miss one of her hot as fuck shows!

EnveeLuna Gives You Something You Crave
EnveeLuna Gives You Something You Crave
EnveeLuna Gives You Something You Crave
EnveeLuna Gives You Something You Crave
EnveeLuna Gives You Something You Crave
EnveeLuna Gives You Something You Crave

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name:
Mia Luna
Birth Date:
Feb. 9, 1986
Age:
32
Sex:
Female
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location:
Twitter @EnveeMia Manyvids @ EnveeMia.manyvids.com
Language(s):
English and sexy whispers
Body Type:
Tiny Asian with Big Fake Boobs! haha
Smoke / Drink:
Sometimes Vape / Just a little
Body Decorations:
No Tattoos YET! send me your artwork i may use it.

EnveeLuna Gives You Something You Crave



Leave a Reply