EnveeLuna Is Excited To Share Her Kinks

EnveeLuna has this contagious enthusiasm during her shows that just radiates through your screen to bring a smile to your face and arousal to your arousable parts! She has on a white shiny sling bikini when we first joined her, and was showing off her body in it while teasing with magic wand vibe. She sits back into her chair with her high heeled feet in the air as she pulls aside the bikini to reveal her pussy and the Lovense Lush poking out of it, and buzzes her clit with the wand. That was not enough for her though, and soon she is nude and has added some nipple clamps and a ball gag to help bring us all, her included, to orgasmic heights! Follow and join EnveeLuna for all of her shows!

EnveeLuna Is Excited To Share Her Kinks
EnveeLuna Is Excited To Share Her Kinks
EnveeLuna Is Excited To Share Her Kinks
EnveeLuna Is Excited To Share Her Kinks
EnveeLuna Is Excited To Share Her Kinks

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name:
Mia Luna
Birth Date:
Feb. 9, 1986
Age:
32
Sex:
Female
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location:
Twitter @EnveeMia Manyvids @ EnveeMia.manyvids.com
Language(s):
English and sexy whispers
Body Type:
Tiny Asian with Big Fake Boobs! haha
Smoke / Drink:
Sometimes Vape / Just a little
Body Decorations:
No Tattoos YET! send me your artwork i may use it.

EnveeLuna Is Excited To Share Her Kinks



Leave a Reply