Long Legs And Perky Ass With MissHowl

MissHowl is kicking off her show tonight with quite the bang as she brings us some serious booty and ridiculous amounts of leg in this very hot show. She is looking stunning as she is on her knees looking back at us while she does a little booty poppin’ with that bubble butt of hers, and when she gets on all fours you will start sweating at the sight of that ass up in your face. This blue haired harlot lays on her side and stretches those long legs of hers out, and it is a sight that will have you charging tokens on your card till the break of dawn! Come visit MissHowl now, and start that tippin’, so you can see her naked and getting down, dirty and more than a little flirty!

Long Legs And Perky Ass With MissHowl
Long Legs And Perky Ass With MissHowl
Long Legs And Perky Ass With MissHowl
Long Legs And Perky Ass With MissHowl
Long Legs And Perky Ass With MissHowl
Long Legs And Perky Ass With MissHowl

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

Long Legs And Perky Ass With MissHowl



Leave a Reply