MissHowl Is A Toe Licking Temptress

MissHowl is putting on a very sexy show tonight, and you are not going to want to miss a minute of this… especially if you enjoy all things feet. When we first joined her she was showing off that gorgeous ass of hers, posing it both standing and getting on her knees for an even better view. She then spreads her legs while laying on her back and spreads her pussy with her fingers as she looks at us with a big smile on her face. She bends her legs towards her face and begins to sensuously lick her toes before taking them into her mouth and sucking on them. MissHowl is a real people pleaser, so come and please her in return with your tips tonight.

MissHowl Is A Toe Licking Temptress
MissHowl Is A Toe Licking Temptress
MissHowl Is A Toe Licking Temptress
MissHowl Is A Toe Licking Temptress
MissHowl Is A Toe Licking Temptress

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

MissHowl Is A Toe Licking Temptress



Leave a Reply