MissHowl Shakes Her Tail At Us

The beautiful blue haired babe known as MissHowl is looking gorgeous tonight as she gives us plenty of reasons to keep watching her. When we first tuned in she had her fabulously round ass facing us while she grabbed her juicy cheek and pulled it for us, spreading herself open for us to gaze upon lustfully. She then puts her tail butt plug deep into her hole, and once it is secure she puts her butt right up into the air and shakes it for us gleefully. She then sits down and shows off the rest of her tight body while running her hands across it and playing with her perky tits while giving us a seductive look. Come and join the stunning MissHowl now so you can see this beauty in action for the rest of this show!

MissHowl Shakes Her Tail At Us
MissHowl Shakes Her Tail At Us
MissHowl Shakes Her Tail At Us
MissHowl Shakes Her Tail At Us
MissHowl Shakes Her Tail At Us

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

MissHowl Shakes Her Tail At Us



Leave a Reply