EnveeLuna Is Seductively Sinister

“Those red contacts are just fucking hot”, that was surprisingly my first thought on entering EnveeLuna‘s room… followed quickly by noticing that she is stunning from head to toe. Those red eyes went beautifully with her black lips and heavily shadowed eyes tonight, and the ensemble she was wearing being made mostly of chains sure helped too. Under those chains were some absolutely mindblowing tits, with some of the most intense and enticing nipples I have ever laid eyes on. This sexy Asian was getting things heated up fast with her paddle and Hitachi, which she made sure stayed hard at work as much as possible. Be sure to check out EnveeLuna and give her follow too to see all the other erotic adventures she has still to come!

EnveeLuna Is Seductively Sinister
EnveeLuna Is Seductively Sinister
EnveeLuna Is Seductively Sinister
EnveeLuna Is Seductively Sinister
EnveeLuna Is Seductively Sinister

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name:
Mia Luna
Birth Date:
Feb. 9, 1986
Age:
32
Sex:
Female
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location:
Twitter @EnveeMia Manyvids @ EnveeMia.manyvids.com
Language(s):
English and sexy whispers
Body Type:
Tiny Asian with Big Fake Boobs! haha
Smoke / Drink:
Sometimes Vape / Just a little
Body Decorations:
No Tattoos YET! send me your artwork i may use it.

EnveeLuna Is Seductively Sinister



Leave a Reply