Misshowl Has One Hell Of A Booty

I guess I could say that Misshowl has one howl of a booty, but that might be a dad joke too far even for me… but here we stand. She has a pretty awesome body on her, and her fishnets flatter her spectacularly as she shows off that figure for us in a very sensual show for us tonight. The fishnets wrap around her ass and they look exquisite on her curves, and her black lingerie accents them even further as she twerks her booty in an almost rapid fire fashion. She is tight bodied and sensual, and you should be tuning into her shows and bookmarking her rooms now! Join Misshowl for every show she has coming for you almost nightly, you won’t regret watching her at all!

Misshowl Has One Hell Of A Booty
Misshowl Has One Hell Of A Booty
Misshowl Has One Hell Of A Booty

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

Misshowl Has One Hell Of A Booty



Leave a Reply