Hitachi, Nipple Clamps, A Paddle, And Amphetameme

Redheaded beauty Amphetameme was doing a ridiculously hot show tonight, and when we joined her she had big black X’s made of electrical tape on her nipples and a Hitachi pressed against her clit. Soon after she decided to turn it up a bit further and pulled off that tape and attached clamps to her nipples that had a nice heavy chain between them. She turned her backside to us and laid in some hard spanks with a black leather paddle while enjoying both the sensations in her nipples and in her ass. Her panties were the next thing to come off, and she pressed her Hitachi to her now bare pussy… what happens next? Well, you are going to have to join Amphetameme for yourself.

Hitachi, Nipple Clamps, A Paddle, And Amphetameme
Hitachi, Nipple Clamps, A Paddle, And Amphetameme
Hitachi, Nipple Clamps, A Paddle, And Amphetameme
Hitachi, Nipple Clamps, A Paddle, And Amphetameme
Hitachi, Nipple Clamps, A Paddle, And Amphetameme
Hitachi, Nipple Clamps, A Paddle, And Amphetameme

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name:
Sierra Sage
Birth Date:
Sept. 1, 1999
Age:
18
Sex:
Female
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location:
Nevada USA
Language(s):
pig latin, english
Body Type:
rare alien specimen
Body Decorations:
too many/not enough

Hitachi, Nipple Clamps, A Paddle, And Amphetameme



Leave a Reply