Misshowl Is Playing With Some Serious Toys

Turquoise haired tart Misshowl is stunning us with her beauty tonight, and when we joined her show she was deep in the middle of some fun. She was playing with some toys, and everyone watching her was probably having a lot of fun too. She had her knees pulled up next to her ears and her panties pulled to the side, after teasing her slit with the metal toy she slid it deep inside of her and started vibrating her clit with her Hitachi. She pulls the metal out of her pussy to suck on it and taste her juices before plunging it back inside, and she is really loving this. Join Misshowl‘s show now and toss her a lot of tips as this show gets hotter and hotter.

Misshowl Is Playing With Some Serious Toys
Misshowl Is Playing With Some Serious Toys
Misshowl Is Playing With Some Serious Toys
Misshowl Is Playing With Some Serious Toys
Misshowl Is Playing With Some Serious Toys

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

Misshowl Is Playing With Some Serious Toys



Leave a Reply