Misshowl Gets Naughty And Gives Herself A Spanking

Turquoise tressed hottie Misshowl was in quite the position when we joined her show tonight, with her knees up by her ears and her fingers inside her pussy. She is fingering herself rather enthusiastically, alternating between plunging them inside of herself or rubbing her clit. She sucks her juices off of her fingers and has that mischievous look in her eyes while doing so. Once she is done with that, she is soon on her knees with a paddle in hand, about to give herself a little pleasurable punishment. She spanks her ass over and over again with the paddle, turning the skin on her backside red with each hit. What more could you want in a show? I am sure Misshowl can come up with some things, so join her and find out!

Misshowl Gets Naughty And Gives Herself A Spanking
Misshowl Gets Naughty And Gives Herself A Spanking
Misshowl Gets Naughty And Gives Herself A Spanking
Misshowl Gets Naughty And Gives Herself A Spanking
Misshowl Gets Naughty And Gives Herself A Spanking

Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Lexi Howl
Birth Date: Sept. 7, 1996
Age: 21
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Couples
Location: Gazorpazorp and Twitter @_misshowl
Language(s): English, French, Bulgarian but only English in the chatroom so everyone is included please
Body Type: Very tall and thin, 5’11”, 34B, Chest: 31″ // Waist: 27″ // Hip: 34″
Smoke / Drink: No, I stopped recently / Yes
Body Decorations: Two nose rings and a medusa piercing.

Misshowl Gets Naughty And Gives Herself A Spanking



Leave a Reply