AngelFace18 Loves Playing With Her Toys

Angelface18 has a body that deserves to be put on an altar – it’s made to be worshipped. She has the perfect proportions – a slim waist tapered to curvy thighs, and tits probably made in heaven. Her tattoos only highlight her attractiveness.

So I after falling in love with all of the above mentioned, in no particular order, I was really pleased when Angelface18 started baring it all. The top came off first, and was immediately discarded, soon to be followed by her panties. And now things are starting to get real interesting – a couple of sex toys to join the Lovense that was in its place (deep in her pussy) since the beginning. I have to say her juicy titties can’t seem to stay in once place – they haven’t stopped juggling from all the pleasure she gets from her toys.

AngelFace18 Loves Playing With Her Toys
Chaturbate Profile:

Real Name: Andrea♥
Birth Date: Aug. 5, 1994
Age: 22
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location: disneylandia
Language(s): español,little use English translator
Body Type: normal
Smoke / Drink: casual
Body Decorations: tatuajes

AngelFace18 Loves Playing With Her Toys
AngelFace18 Loves Playing With Her Toys
AngelFace18 Loves Playing With Her Toys
AngelFace18 Loves Playing With Her Toys



Leave a Reply